Tap Web Cíntia Martin

Um mundo de SAPATEADO

Cadastro – ANIVERSARIANTES

Atualizado em 22.09.2011.

Sapateadores Internacionais

JANEIRO

07 – Leonard Reed (1907-2004)
15 – Tina Pratt (1935)
25 – Sandman Sims (1915-2003)
27 – Lon Chaney (1927-1995)

FEVEREIRO

03 – Louie DaPron (1915-1987)
09 – LaVaughn Robinson (1927-2008)
11 – Charles “Cookie” Cook (1918-1991)
12 – Leslie “Bubba” Gaines (1917-1997)
14 – Gregory Hines (1946-2003)
16 – Vera Ellen (1926)
19 – John Bubbles (1902-1986)
23 – Baby Laurence (1921-1974)
24 – Sarah Petronio (1944)
26 – Bunny Briggs (1922)
28 – Tommy Tune (1939)

MARÇO

08 – Dianne Walker (1951)
15 – Marion Coles (1915)
27 – Harold Nicholas (1921-2000)

ABRIL

01 – Jane Powell (1929)
02 – Charles “Honi” Coles (1911-1992)
02 – Buddy Ebsen (1908-2003)
12 – Ann Miller (1923-2004)
23 – Shirley Temple (1928)
25 – Ernest “Brownie” Brown (1916)

MAIO

10 – Fred Astaire (1899-1987)
17 – James “Buster” Brown (1913-2002)
25 – Bill “Bojangles” Robinson (1878-1949) – DIA INTERNACIONAL DO SAPATEADO
25 – Henry “Phace” Roberts (1911-2003)

JUNHO

05 – Jerry Ames (1930)
19 – Henry LeTang (1915-2007)
29 – Fred Kelly (1916-2000)

JULHO

16 – Ginger Rogers (1911-1995)
17 – James Cagney (1899-1986)
24 – Lloyd Story (1923-1997)

AGOSTO

07 – Eddie Brown (1918-1992)
07 – Harriett Browne (1932-1997)
14 – Jeni LeGon (1916)
17 – Frank Colvard (1920-1996)
23 – Gene Kelly (1912-1996)
25 – Ruby Keeler (1909)
28 – Donald O’Connor (1925-2003)
29 – Alfred Desio (1932-2007)

SETEMBRO

03 – Maceo Anderson (1910-2001)
07 – Brenda Bufalino (1937)
25 – Arthur Duncan
27 – George Hillman (1906-1995)
30 – Charles “Cholly” Atkins (1913-2003)

OUTUBRO

02 – Jimmy Slyde (1922)
03 – Prince Spencer (1917)
08 – Barbara Duffy
11 – Clayton “Peg Leg” Bates (1907-1998)
14 – Francis Nealy (1918)
20 – Fayard Nicholas (1914-2006)
22 – Sonny Montgomery (1918)
25 – Paul Draper (1909-1996)

NOVEMBRO

01 – Al Robertson
06 – Chuck Green (1919-1997)
10 – LeRoy Myers (1919-2004)
19 – Savion Glover (1973)
19 – Paul Kennedy (1940-2002)
21 – Eleanor Powell (1912-1982)

DEZEMBRO

08 – Sammy Davis Jr. (1925-1990)
24 – Margaret Morrison
25 – Warren Berry (1922)

……

Sapateadores Brasileiros

JANEIRO

01 – Jeane Meneses Sandes Machado (Aracaju, SE)
01 – Oara Varca Moreira da Silva (Barueri, SP)
01 – Regimara Ataíde Rodrigues (Cotia, SP)
01 – Stella Maris Sousa da Silva (SJ Campos, SP)
02 – Paula Bono (São Paulo, SP)
03 – Albertina Barbosa Schonevald Tolentino (Osasco, SP)
03 – Ana Ligia Pellegrini (SJ Campos, SP)
03 – Charles Renato da Silva Junior (SJ Campos, SP)
04 – Chiara Contro Leão (São Paulo, SP)
04 – Gilson Dias (Passo Fundo, RS)
04 – Luiza Hanazaki Amaral Farias (Matão, SP)
04 – Thereza Gondim (Niterói, RJ)
05 – Anna Elisa Gaudenci Bejato (Vinhedo, SP)
05 – Camila Martins Alves (Maringá, PR)
05 – Camila Sevalho (SP)
05 – Renata Montemór Hetem (Campinas, SP)
06 – Carolina Carvalho de Oliveira (Rib Preto, SP)
06 – Luíza Maria Azevedo de Medeiros (Rio, RJ)
06 – Mariana de Sena Alves (Brasília, DF)
07 – Isabella da S. G. de Almeida (Rio, RJ)
07 – Julio Lima (Rio, RJ)
08 – Bianca Mota Neves (Santos, SP)
08 – Luísa da Cunha Guimarães Coelho (Uberlândia, MG)
08 – Viviane Cardoso Santos (Santo Antônio de Jesus, BA)
09 – Giovana Garofalo (São Bernardo do Campo, SP)
09 – Gustavo Figueiredo Costa (Niterói, RJ)
09 – Olga Maria Cardoso Marques de Oliveira (Salvador, BA)
09 – Silvia Maria Fernandes Rodrigues (Curitiba, PR)
10 – Bruna Letícia da Silva Santos Geraldo (São Paulo, SP)
10 – Kenia Lopes Orlandi (Maringá, PR)
10 – Sandra Lourdes Dias Riego (São Paulo, SP)
11 – Adriana Pires do Espírito Santo Silveira (Três Rios, RJ)
11 – Edna Marsola (São Paulo, SP)
11 – Livia (Uberlândia, MG)
11 – Luciana Neves (São Paulo, SP)
11 – Sílvia Orrù (São Paulo, SP)
12 – Fabiane Cancian (Campinas, SP)
13 – Jussara Gomes da Silva de Freitas (Mogi Guaçu, SP)
13 – Rafael Martins Noronha (Rio, RJ)
13 – Renata Andréa Aquino Defina (Rib Preto, SP)
14 – Stella Antunes (Rio, RJ)
15 – Rayson Marques (Porto Velho, RO)
15 – Carla de Paula Lima (Pres. Venceslau, SP)
16 – Fernanda dos Santos Passos (Franco da Rocha, SP)
16 – Marina Yumi Fujiname (Porto Alegre, RS)
16 – Tainá Miguez Cará (SJ Campos, SP)
16 – Xênia Maria Skeff Cortêz (Fortaleza, CE)
17 – Evelyn Ferreira Lima (Rio, RJ)
17 – Georgia Tavares Ramires (Santos, SP)
17 – Luciana Leonel Caratin Carelli (Santos, SP)
18 – Ana Paula de Souza (São Paulo, SP)
18 – Lilian de Carvalho Massafera (São Paulo, SP)
19 – Fábio Luiz Tognin (Registro, SP)
20 – Giuliana S. Villela (Rio, RJ)
21 – Fernanda Marcela Antolini (Rib Preto, SP)
22 – Hudson Viana Borges (Brasília, DF)
22 – Isadora Cavalcanti Bava (Rio, RJ)
22 – Thaís Barbosa da Motta (Rio, RJ)
23 – Arusa Lauper (Mossoró, RN)
23 – Carolina Valente Santos (Campinas, SP)
23 – Valéria Petroni (São Paulo, SP)
24 – Isabella Guimarães Rezende (Campinas, SP)
25 – Kryscilan Baccarin (SJ Campos, SP)
26 – Ericka Affonso Cruz (Rio, RJ)
26 – Juliana Fraga Lima Mortagua (Tatuí, SP)
26 – Melissa Ricci (Rio, RJ)
27 – Michelle Beatriz Silveira (Blumenau, SC)
28 – João Bataglin Junior (Sorocaba, SP)
28 – Joyce Camassuti (Rib Preto, SP)
28 – Larissa Pastri (Tupã, SP)
29 – Denise Cardoso Abdala (Campinas, SP)
29 – Giselle Barana Cunha (Limeira, SP)
30 – Camila Bertamoni (Bento Gonçalves, RS)
30 – Carolina Peçanhuk (Valinhos, SP)
30 – Gilson Barroso (Rio, RJ)
30 – Ligia Gonzalez Munhoz (Vinhedo, SP)
30 – Milena Correa do Espirito Santo (Niterói, RJ)
30 – Priscila Assuar (São Paulo, SP)
31 – Raquel Dezen Gaiolla (Campinas, SP)
31 – Tiêssa Gonçalves Lopes (Taguatinga, DF)

FEVEREIRO

01 – Evelyn Hirschfeld Goldbach (São Paulo, SP)
01 – Marcos Douglas Honorato Arantes (SJ Campos, SP)
02 – Carmila de Oliveira (Florianópolis, SC)
02 – Cristiana Silva Mello Borges (Campinas, SP)
02 – Isis de Carvalho Stelmo (São Paulo, SP)
02 – Marcela Andrade de Oliveira Braga (Tremembé, SP)
02 – Rodrigo Christofoletti (Santos, SP)
03 – Igor Pushnoff (São Paulo, SP)
03 – Juana Machado Navarro (Lisboa, PORTUGAL)
04 – Adriana Takano (São Paulo, SP)
04 – Carolinne Paioli Troli (Matão, SP)
04 – Fernanda Nobre Muniz (Rio, RJ)
04 – Luiza (Brasília, DF)
04 – Marcela Castilho (Rio, RJ)
04 – Rafael Benedito de Lima Rosa (SJ Campos, SP)
05 – Priscila Soares (Campinas, SP)
05 – Rosalie B. Belian (Recife, PE)
06 – Ary Cardoso Esteves de Matos Gonçalves (Caçapava, SP)
06 – Marcela Benvegnu (São Paulo, SP)
06 – Stefânia Rodrigues de Menezes (Brasília, DF)
07 – Julia Nagafuti (S.J. Campos, SP)
07 – Liliane Lentz da Silveira Monteiro (Belo Horizonte, MG)
08 – Carol Cavaliere (Rio, RJ)
08 – Luana Caldas Dias Pereira (Campos dos Goytacazes, RJ)
09 – Francine Pereira Veneziani Silva (SJ Campos, SP)
09 – Isabela Dantas Gutman (Rio, RJ)
09 – Maria Luiza Cavalcanti (Rio, RJ)
09 – Marilia Vanzelli (São Paulo, SP)
09 – Sinval (Campinas, SP)
10 – Adriana Karina de Simões Muniz Ricci (Brasília, DF)
10 – Adriana Marino (São Paulo, SP)
10 – Ana Paula Holanda (Rio, RJ)
11 – Marcia Silva (Araraquara, SP)
12 – Antonia Paula de Souza Jeremias (Limeira, SP)
12 – Renata Barros Furtner (SJ Campos, SP)
12 – Sílvia Scalamandré (Tuca) (São Paulo, SP)
13 – Leilane Nemeth Nagy (Guarujá, SP)
14 – Fernanda Boquinpani de Sousa (Petrópolis, RJ)
14 – Janaína Chiesorin Vaine Marchioro (Curitiba, PR)
14 – Julia Audi Delaney (Blumenau, SC)
14 – Louisa Audi Delaney (Blumenau, SC)
14 – Viviane Cataldi (Rio, RJ)
14 – Wilson Moraes Coelho (Brasília, DF)
15 – Fatima Oliveira Xavier (Natal, RN)
15 – Maria Eduarda Zilletti (Vinhedo, SP)
17 – Fabiane Pironato (Campinas, SP)
17 – Fernanda Gomes Ribeiro do Val (SJ Campos, SP)
17 – Milena Ginjo (SJ Campos, SP)
17 – Priscila Câmara de Araújo (Brasília, DF)
18 – Kátia Marques Gueldini (Campinas, SP)
19 – Adriana de Carvalho Cabral Lopes (Brasília, DF)
19 – Ana Vitória Morais de Souza (Mineiros, GO)
19 – Ingrid Dragone (Salvador, BA)
19 – Júnior Zalla (Rio, RJ)
19 – Manoel Garcia de Lima Neto (Mombuca, SP)
19 – Rivanilton Gomes dos Santos (Salvador, BA)
19 – Sandra Eloisa Chicaler (Osasco, SP)
20 – Adriane Moreno de Oliveira (SJ Campos, SP)
20 – Andreia de Moraes Simões (Rio, RJ)
20 – Herica Miranda Teixeira (Uberlândia, MG)
20 – Susan Baskerville Doneux (Santos, SP)
21 – Adriana Edwirgen Maia de Castro (Rio, RJ)
21 – Alessandra Baccaro (São Paulo, SP)
21 – Lorena Coral dos Santos (Belém, Pa)
21 – Mariana Zavanella (Sorocaba, SP)
22 – Thalita Peres Antunes (Vinhedo, SP)
24 – José Valmir de Sousa Ratts (São Paulo, SP)
24 – Péricles Vanzella Amim (Niterói, RJ)
24 – Sara Mendes (Valinhos, SP)
25 – Marcela Paim Santos (Rio, RJ)
25 – Pekie Johanna Diaz Adura (Curitiba, PR)
26 – Giovanna Martins (Rio, RJ)
28 – Mariana Guisolphe de Araújo Pimentel (Campinas, SP)
28 – Mariana Montanari (Rio, RJ)

MARÇO

01 – Clarissa Calil Bonifácio (São Paulo, SP)
01 – Débora Hora do Carmo (Salvador, BA)
01 – Fabio Goulart Machado (Florianópolis, SC)
01 – Isabela de Paula Stopiglia (Valinhos, SP)
01 – Raquel Teixeira de Andrade (São Paulo, SP)
01 – Sidney Seixas P. de L. Soares (Rio Branco, AC)
02 – Josiane Perin Dallagnese (Porto Alegre, RS)
02 – Marina Ocanha Leite (Valinhos, SP)
03 – Adriana Quintanilha (São Paulo, SP)
03 – Rachel Rezende Barcelos (Niterói, RJ)
04 – Caroline Prata Alves (Campinas, SP)
04 – Mayra Mariana Nunes Oliveira (Piedade, SP)
04 – Paula Ferolla (SJ Campos, SP)
05 – Átila Nonato Ferreira da Silva (Varginha, MG)
05 – Natália Cuisse Lopes (São Paulo, SP)
06 – Andrea Tezze (Buenos Aires, )
06 – Beatriz Merguiso Garrido (Brasília, DF)
06 – Estela Cristina Biazotto Silva (Araraquara, SP)
06 – Giovana Demarchi dos Santos (Vinhedo, SP)
06 – Gisele Maria de Toledo (Bragança Paulista, SP)
06 – Raquel Martins Loureiro (Rib Preto, SP)
07 – Luciana Silva Pereira (Caçapava, SP)
07 – Melissa (Rondonópolis (SP), SP)
07 – Robson Luis Pereira (SJ Campos, SP)
08 – Danielle Cristine Rantin Lopes (SJ Campos, SP)
08 – Julia Giovannini Leuzinger (Rio, RJ)
08 – Marcus Vinícius do Carmo (Belo Horizonte, MG)
08 – Samantha Maria Lemes (Brasília, DF)
09 – Antonio Carlos Senatori Tudela (Bom Jesus dos Perdões, SP)
09 – Daniela Pelosi de Figueiredo (Salvador, BA)
10 – Brino Correia (Fortaleza, CE)
10 – Carolina Bovolenta (São Paulo, SP)
11 – Daniela Perez (Araraquara, SP)
11 – Desiree Vermeer (Delft, HOLANDA)
11 – Kika Sampaio (São Paulo, SP)
12 – Adriana Kreibich da Costa (Blumenau, SC)
12 – Andréa Pereira Kopp (Curitiba, PR)
12 – Dimael Barbosa dos Santos (Curaçá, BA)
12 – Julia Camargo (SJ Campos, SP)
12 – Ligia Paula Machado Pardal (São Bernardo do Campo, SC)
12 – Paola de Melo Borges (SJ Campos, SP)
12 – Simone Cristine Barão (Rio, RJ)
12 – Zuleica Macedo de Medeiros (SJ Campos, SP)
13 – Carola Ahlgrimm Reis Santos (São Paulo, SP)
13 – Priscila de Azevedo Maia (Rio, RJ)
14 – Ana Lucia Portella Curi (Rio, RJ)
14 – Karina Leal Maia (Belém, PA)
14 – Leila Beatrice Baccaro Oliveira Locatelli (SJ Campos, SP)
14 – Marcelo Anastácio Diniz (SJ Campos, SP)
14 – Paulo Rogerio Natalino (Mogi das Cruzes, SP)
14 – Raquel Calvert de Alencar (Taubaté, SP)
15 – Edilza Floriano Moura (Feira de Santana, BA)
15 – Juliana Rodrigues Pacheco (Rio, RJ)
15 – Letícia de Oliveira Furtado (São Paulo, SP)
15 – Stella Moreira Lima (SJ Campos, SP)
16 – Lila de Oliveira (São Paulo, SP)
17 – Airton Kraismann (Curitiba, PR)
17 – Cleber Costa de Melo (Campos do Jordão, SP)
17 – Fernanda Teixeira Vilhena (SJ Campos, SP)
17 – Isabela Nogueira Torregrossa (SJ Campos, SP)
17 – Lia Crempe (São Carlos, SP)
18 – Mariana Mattos (Rio, RJ)
18 – Mariane de Oliveira Souza (Rio, RJ)
18 – Priscila Hipolito Cavalcante Moreira (Fortaleza, CE)
18 – Rayssa Bentes (Niterói, RJ)
19 – Isabela Vichi (Vinhedo, SP)
19 – Juracy Margarida Matarazzo (Rio, RJ)
20 – Bruna Miragaia (SJ Campos, SP)
20 – Camila Fernanda Roncato (Piracicaba, SP)
20 – Cintia Chamecki (Nova York, )
20 – Jair Fonseca da Silva Junior (Manaus, AM)
21 – Cecília Christina Althoff (Blumenau, SC)
21 – Marcelo Batalha (Rio, RJ)
22 – Déborah Castro de Sousa e Silva (SJ Campos, SP)
22 – Juliana Gallotti (Florianópolis, SC)
24 – Ana Flávia de Angelis Carvalhal Lopes (SJ Campos, SP)
24 – Lucas Tavares (Florianópolis, SC)
24 – Sandra Moraes de Freitas Oliveira (SJ Campos, SP)
24 – Solange Janaína Gomes (SJ Campos, SP)
25 – Marianny Barreto Fernandes (Natal, RN)
25 – Samuel Faez (Campinas, SP)
26 – Elisa Reis (SJ Campos, SP)
26 – Gabrielle Ribeiro Ducci (Curitiba, PR)
26 – Luciana Barsotti Polloni (São Paulo, SP)
27 – Michele Lidiane da Silva (Rib Preto, SP)
27 – Natalia Fernandes Garlippe (Rio, RJ)
28 – Carolina Queiroz Melo (Rio, RJ)
28 – Marcos Affonso Rodrigues de Castro (Salvador, BA)
28 – Maria Liliana Miranda da Costa (Fortaleza, CE)
28 – Vanessa G. Castanheira (São Paulo, SP)
28 – Vanessa Soares Brito (Salvador, BA)
29 – Aurea Sakamoto Pais (Rio, RJ)
29 – Paula Matos Jesus Mastrangelo (Nova Friburgo, RJ)
29 – Tatiane Bruschi (Valinhos, SP)
30 – Adriana Gracioli Pizzato (Campinas, SP)
30 – Larissa Gonçalez Delanez (São Paulo, SP)
31 – Claudia Ondrusek (Florianópolis, SC)
31 – Talitha de Castro Mendonça Mesquita (Três Pontas, MG)

ABRIL

01 – Carolina Bernardes Fuentes (Piracicaba, SP)
01 – Emerson Bueno da Silva Luiz (São Gonçalo, RJ)
03 – Gabriela Fontana (Florianópolis, SC)
03 – Laura Duarte Gonçalves (São Paulo, SP)
03 – Liana Neil Salhes (Salvador, BA)
04 – Isabella Faria De Bortoli (Londres, )
04 – Luiza Lacerda (Araraquara, SP)
04 – Patricia Abreu (Teresópolis, RJ)
05 – Alessandra Santos de Figueiredo (Rio, RJ)
05 – Amely Pacheco (Niterói, RJ)
05 – Gustavo Alves Pereira (SJ Campos, SP)
06 – Carla Costa Espinoza (Sorocaba, SP)
06 – Caroline Bicocchi (Porto Alegre, RS)
06 – Lúcia Helena Martins (Blumenau, SC)
07 – Clarissa Guarilha Santos (Rio, RJ)
07 – Lara Faria Lopes de Campos Melo (SJ Campos, SP)
07 – Maíra Gil Bueno (Taubaté, SP)
07 – Vanessa Honda da Silva (SJ Campos, SP)
08 – Alberto Valter Vinagre Mendes (Abaetetuba, PA)
09 – Juliana Polizelvitti (Piracicaba, SP)
09 – Muryell Danti Vieira (Araraquara, SP)
10 – Thaise Franchi (Campinas, SP)
11 – Isabela Gomes Barreto da Motta (Rio, RJ)
11 – Jessica C. S. Gomez (SJ Campos, SP)
11 – Vera Lucia Khallouqi (Rib Preto, SP)
12 – Cleidileide da Silva Mendes (Campinas, SP)
12 – Sheyla Karina Soares Amorim (Caruaru, PE)
14 – Ana Carolina Carvalho Silva (Rio, RJ)
14 – Elta Dornela (Mineiros, GO)
14 – Reginaldo Aparecido da Silva (Campinas, SP)
15 – Bruno Vieira (São Paulo, SP)
15 – Daniela B. Martineli (São Paulo, SP)
15 – Evelyn Menezes (Rio, RJ)
15 – Giselle Mirkin (Rio, RJ)
16 – Janine Muniz Moreira da Silva (São Gonçalo, RJ)
16 – Maria Cecília Monteiro de Oliveira (Recife, PE)
17 – Jaysa Cavalcante (Fortaleza, CE)
17 – Lara Cassiano Oliveira (SJ Campos, SP)
17 – Suzane Rigoleto Rossan (Araraquara, SP)
18 – Andréa Márcia Alves de Barros Santos (Belo Horizonte, MG)
18 – Ary Buarque (Maceió, AL)
18 – Marcela Silva (Rio, RJ)
19 – Adriane Freitas Moreira (Viamão, RS)
19 – Ana Beatriz Kater (Campinas, SP)
19 – Denise de Campos Guirado (São Paulo, SP)
19 – Janah-Yáscara Melo de Córdova (Florianópolis, SC)
19 – Luciana Dias (São Paulo, SP)
19 – Mariana (SJ Campos, SP)
19 – Rachel Leite Avellar (Rio, RJ)
20 – Amanda Menezes Lopes (Blumenau, SC)
20 – Maria Teresa Vilela (Belo Horizonte, MG)
20 – Nathália César de Lima (SJ Campos, SP)
20 – Patrícia Elias (Campinas, SP)
20 – Shirley Beltrano Sanchez (São Paulo, SP)
21 – Camila Pereira Martins Ramos (São Paulo, SP)
21 – Francine Oliveira Jubran (São Paulo, SP)
21 – Pamela Fernandes (Duque de Caxias, RJ)
21 – Vinicius Veiga da Trindade (Rio, RJ)
22 – Dabada Cris Barbosa Vieira (Rio, RJ)
22 – Juliana P. C. Louzada (Campinas, SP)
23 – Ana Raquel dos Santos D’Angieri (Jundiaí, SP)
23 – Patricia Stellet (SJ Campos, SP)
24 – Roberta Camargo Gomes (Campinas, SP)
24 – Tereza Cristina Pires da Silva (Brasília, DF)
24 – Thiago da Silva Domingos (Vera Cruz, SP)
24 – Vanessa França Simas (Campinas, SP)
25 – Caroline Leone Maia (Mineiros, GO)
25 – Deborah Ferreira (Rio, RJ)
25 – Rafaela Conservan Morenti (Limeira, SP)
25 – Rayana de Cassia dos Santos Barros (Belém, PA)
26 – Luciana Veloso da Costa (Rio, RJ)
27 – Juliana Fernandes Rolhano (Rio, RJ)
29 – Lais N. Trevizan (Vinhedo, SP)
29 – Natália (SJ Campos, SP)
30 – Ana Claudia (Jacareí, SP)
30 – Bruno Leandro de Lima (São Paulo, SP)
30 – Vanessa Maria de Souza Ribeiro (São Paulo, SP)

MAIO

01 – Igor Castro de Carvalho (Rio, RJ)
01 – Miriam Sandim (Aracaju, SE)
03 – Gisella Martins (São Paulo, SP)
03 – Janet Silva Reagan (Salvador, BA)
03 – Renata Belo (São Paulo, SP)
04 – Denis Carajeleoscov (Piedade, SP)
04 – Erika Helena Alves Inácio de Aguiar (Botucatu, SP)
04 – Heloisa Bertoli (Porto Alegre, RS)
04 – Jane Eyre Gomes Matos Braga (Itapagé, CE)
04 – Maraisa Carajeleoscov (Piedade, SP)
05 – Eduardo Martinz (Santo André, SP)
05 – Paula Paulini (Vinhedo, SP)
06 – Helena Tarozzo Tinoco Cabral Lima (Rib Preto, SP)
06 – Marta M. V. L. Napole (Rio, RJ)
07 – Carolina Castilho da Cunha (Maringá, PR)
07 – Diana Evelyn Rocha Wollmann (SJ Campos, SP)
07 – Lidia Morcelli Duarte (Araraquara, SP)
07 – Livya Karoline Gomes (Feira de Santana, BA)
07 – Lucelene Junqueira (Rib Preto, SP)
08 – Larisse López (SJ Campos, SP)
08 – Veridiana Camera Capone (Campinas, SP)
09 – Raphaela Medeiros Manfredini (Rio, RJ)
09 – Tonia Martins Dacier Lobato (Belém, PA)
10 – Camila de Moura Rodrigues de Souza (Petrópolis, RJ)
10 – Danieli Boiago (Porto Alegre, RS)
10 – Letícia Ramos Ribeiro (SJ Campos, SP)
11 – Mariana Camara (Rio, RJ)
11 – Priscila Vieira Camargo Martins (São Paulo, SP)
12 – Cássia Marcelos Andrade (Uberlândia, MG)
12 – Luciana Meg Lovato (Campinas, SP)
12 – Marcia Siqueira Vidal (Rio, RJ)
12 – Mariana Stainle Barros (Londrina, PR)
12 – Vanessa Ribeiro Luizetti (Campinas, SP)
13 – Bianca Morena (Recife, PE)
13 – Larissa (Vinhedo, SP)
14 – Fabiana Merola M. Sabedotti (Ponta Grossa, PR)
14 – Michelle Angoti (Rib Preto, SP)
14 – Paula Renata Moraes Bueno (Itapira, SP)
15 – Ana Paula Veneziani (SJ Campos, SP)
15 – Elza Cavalcante (Anápolis, GO)
15 – Flávia de Castro Melo Souza (SJ Campos, SP)
15 – Janaina Bastos (São Paulo, SP)
15 – Juliane Shizuko Barbato Silva (Caçapava, SP)
15 – Priscilla Pavanelli (Rio, RJ)
16 – Betina Pisani (Curitiba, PR)
16 – Eveline Dantas Nogueira (Fortaleza, CE)
16 – Júlia Breitkoph Sardagna (Blumenau, SC)
17 – Ana Clara Fernandes (Araguari, MG)
17 – Kátia Barão (São Paulo, SP)
17 – Marilice Costa Cosenza (São Paulo, SP)
17 – Tatiana Pimenta Delaroza (Londrina, PR)
18 – Adriana Brunato (SJ Campos, SP)
18 – Cláudia Denise Cláudio (Blumenau, SC)
18 – Emily Miguel (Brodowski, SP)
18 – Fernanda Miranda Machado (Rib Preto, SP)
18 – Raquel Cappelletto (Bento Gonçalves, RS)
19 – Anahy Di Giaimo Luize (Piracicaba, SP)
19 – Isabella Rubiano (Rib Preto, SP)
19 – Natália Pinto Petrechen (SC)
20 – Lumena Mendes (Salvador, BA)
21 – Carolina de Andrade Lanhas (Niterói, RJ)
21 – Luciana Caczan (São Paulo, SP)
21 – Rafaelle Oliveira (Recife, PE)
21 – Vanessa Fujihira (Vinhedo, SP)
22 – Alessandra Rizzi Costa (Brasília, DF)
22 – Jamille Regina Bertoldi (Blumenau, SC)
22 – Joelma Nunes Mendes (Fortaleza, CE)
22 – Sabrina Januário Pauzer (Sumaré, SP)
22 – Waldomiro Pires (São Paulo, SP)
23 – Luciana Nunes dos Santos (Brasília, DF)
23 – Rachel Bruno Anastácio (Niterói, RJ)
24 – Michelle Schmitz (Curitiba, PR)
25 – Fabiola Barvik Guttoski (Curitiba, PR)
25 – Tatiana Petrorossi (São Paulo, SP)
26 – Fabiana Cordeiro (Taubaté, SP)
26 – Francine Matos Costa (Florianópolis, SC)
26 – Regina Serrano Clavijo (São Paulo, SP)
27 – Alexandra Benvenga Manolio (São Paulo, SP)
27 – Bruno de André Mazzoco (Campinas, SP)
28 – Bianca Helena de Paula (Vinhedo, SP)
28 – Déborah Mariano Kirschner (Curitiba, PR)
28 – Janete Silverio da Silva Barboza (São Paulo, SP)
29 – Thiago Marcelino (Rio, RJ)
31 – Maria Eduarda Grauppe Vieira Ventura (Blumenau, SC)

JUNHO

01 – Natasha Meerbaum (Rio, RJ)
02 – Paula Castro Collesi (São Paulo, SP)
03 – Ana Paula Albuquerque Facchinato (São Paulo, SP)
03 – Camila Iglesias de Carvalho (Mauá, SP)
03 – Sofia Titoto (Rib Preto, SP)
04 – Aline Souto Mayor de Morais (Presidente Prudente, SP)
04 – João Gabriel de Almeida Sá (São Paulo, SP)
04 – Rafaela Paes de Barros Malpica (Rib Preto, SP)
05 – Kaio Borges (Brasília, DF)
05 – Natália Argene Lovate Pereira (Jundiaí, SP)
06 – Renata Guanabara (Niterói, RJ)
07 – Fernanda Galvão (Rio, RJ)
07 – Juliana Garcia Ramos (Santos, SP)
07 – Silvia Carla Pinheiro Crepaldi (Maringá, PR)
08 – Sergio Luiz Coelho (Belo Horizonte, MG)
08 – Valéria Pinheiro (Fortaleza, CE)
09 – Eurico Justino (Belo Horizonte, MG)
09 – Juliana Asdurian (São Paulo, SP)
10 – Paula Akemi Yokomizo (São Paulo, SP)
10 – Priscila Pinto da Silva (Rio, RJ)
11 – Mariana Du Pin Medeiros Calmon (Rio, RJ)
13 – Ana Carolina dos Santos Nogueira (Santo André, SP)
13 – Brenda Collen (Ipatinga, MG)
13 – Fernanda Cadete de Oliveira (Belo Horizonte, MG)
13 – Jaqueline Ferreira Xavier (SJ Campos, SP)
13 – Roseli (São Paulo, SP)
13 – Samanta Varela Possatti Alves (SJ Campos, SP)
13 – Tayana Barradas Mesquita (Belém, PA)
14 – Gabriela Gomes Vinhota (Rib Preto, SP)
16 – Débora Bitencourt da Rocha (Campinas, SP)
17 – Camila Andrêo Silva (SJ Campos, SP)
18 – Margareth Prado Yassudo Faria (São Paulo, SP)
18 – Mariana Casarini (Jundiaí, SP)
18 – Renata Santos da Rocha (Rio, RJ)
20 – Bianca Matos Novelli (Vinhedo, SP)
20 – Carla Corte Xavier (Curitiba, PR)
20 – Juliana de Andrade Saldanha Faria (São Paulo, SP)
20 – Jussara de Gois Borba Melo (Natal, RN)
20 – Lorenna Silva Eunapio da Conceicao (Niterói, RJ)
21 – Taís Pedrozo Balieiro (Barcelona, ESPANHA)
21 – Walter Augusto Amantéa de Oliveira (Brasília, DF)
22 – Rosa Angst (Ouro Fino, MG)
22 – Thayane Degasperi (SJ Campos, SP)
23 – Ana Cristina Silva Machado (Tatuí, SP)
23 – Ana Luisa Florez Domingues (SJ Campos, SP)
23 – Mariana Sanchez Ramos da Silva (São Carlos, SP)
24 – Caroline Magalhães (Duque de Caxias, RJ)
24 – Maria Ângela Dias Costa (Jundiaí, SP)
25 – Leonardo Lopes Nunes (Rio, RJ)
25 – Rebeca de Paula Lima (São Bernardo do Campo, SP)
25 – Valéria de Fátima Silva (Marília, SP)
26 – Ana Carolina Pires (Niterói, RJ)
26 – Caroline Joanello (Porto Alegre, RS)
26 – Corinna Siqueira Manso Vieira (SJ Campos, SP)
26 – Heber Stalin Maciel (Fortaleza, CE)
26 – Katia Kistler Vidal (Rio, RJ)
26 – Patricia Vasconcellos (São Paulo, SP)
27 – Juliana Gavazzoni (Curitiba, PR)
28 – Anelita Janaina Gallo (Botucatu, SP)
28 – Jaqueline de Meira Bisse (Campinas, SP)
28 – Mariana Feitosa (Curitiba, PR)
28 – Natacha Martins (Rio, RJ)
28 – Thayane Arakaki (Campos do Jordão, SP)
29 – Camila Carvalhal (Rio, RJ)
29 – Priscia Saraiva Leão Cabral Vellame (Fortaleza, CE)
29 – Roberto Carramanhos de Morais (Rio, RJ)
30 – Debora Moreira Costa (SJ Campos, SP)
30 – Mayara Gonçalves (Jundiaí, SP)

JULHO

01 – Cláudia Cunha (Rio, RJ)
01 – Iliana Torres (Rio, RJ)
01 – Priscila de Carvalho Mendes (SJ Campos, SP)
01 – Tatiane Travassos Ribeiro (Belém, PA)
02 – Dani da Matta (Campos do Jordão, SP)
02 – Panmela Tadeu Costa (Uberlândia, MG)
02 – Paula Sabbatino (Campinas, SP)
03 – Daniela Simonassi (Santo André, SP)
04 – Luís Gustavo Guimarães Sampaio (SJ Campos, SP)
05 – Erika Pavanelli (SJ Campos, SP)
05 – Irany F. Sguillaro Rubo (Atibaia, SP)
06 – Alicita Teixeira de Oliveira (Avaré, SP)
06 – Fernanda Tiemi Horie (Ponta Grossa, PR)
07 – Janaina Fazzio (São Paulo, SP)
08 – Marina Elis Favarin (Valinhos, SP)
08 – Nathana Barbosa Lopes (SJ Campos, SP)
09 – Juliana Leonel Caratin Carelli (Santos, SP)
09 – Lilian Acuna Egídio Silveira Bueno (São Paulo, SP)
09 – Renata Goulart Pestana (Araraquara, SP)
10 – Carolina Schiavinato Mottes (Valinhos, SP)
10 – Chiquinho Alves (Brasília, DF)
10 – Francisco Antonio Marmo Junior (Campinas, SP)
11 – Jéssica Louise Barata Moura (Natal, RN)
11 – Tatiana Giovanini (, PR)
12 – Débora R. Carminatti Pereira (Porto Alegre, RS)
12 – Jonas Ribeiro Guimarães (Taubaté, SP)
12 – Rebeca Cerrini Risse (São Paulo, SP)
13 – Barbara de Lima Juriati (Passo Fundo, RS)
15 – Camila Pimentel (SJ Campos, SP)
15 – Larissa Borges Moreira de Souza (Rib Preto, SP)
15 – Marianna Leporace (Rio, RJ)
16 – Christiane Matallo (Campinas, SP)
16 – Elisa Pacheco Pritsopoulos (Florianópolis, SC)
16 – Flavia Faias de Andrade (São Paulo, SP)
16 – Thamilin Degasperi Arakaki (Campos do Jordão, SP)
17 – Ana Gabriela Izquierdo (Rio, RJ)
17 – Florence Francio (Cuiabá, MT)
17 – Jacqueline Miranda Brunozzi (Campinas, SP)
17 – Raphael Veloso (Salvador, BA)
17 – Renata de Araujo Leal (Rio, RJ)
18 – Adriana Ramos de Miranda (São Paulo, SP)
18 – Carla Cristina Saúda Barcelos (Greensboro, EUA)
19 – Flávia Figueiredo (São Paulo, SP)
19 – Thilla Bonano Di Gregório Bonfanti (Santos, SP)
20 – Bianca Diamante (Curitiba, PR)
20 – Jerusa Moura (São Paulo, SP)
20 – Marcelo Benevides (Barretos, SP)
20 – Tamara Zelazo (Rio, RJ)
21 – Fábio de Freitas Minervino (Fortaleza, CE)
21 – Laura Costacurta (Rib Preto, SP)
21 – Priscila Moreira Mota (SJ Campos, SP)
22 – Carmel Cristina Chaves dos Reis (Belém, PA)
22 – Greice Ranucci (São Gonçalo, RJ)
22 – Marcelo dos Santos Donini (Bento Gonçalves, RS)
22 – Maria Fernanda S. Gruber (Curitiba, PR)
22 – Potira Costa Menezes (São Paulo, SP)
22 – Rafael (Fortaleza, CE)
23 – Fernanda Ribeiro (Rib Preto, SP)
23 – Nathalia Birkholz (São Paulo, SP)
24 – Eliseth Ribeiro Leão (São Paulo, SP)
25 – Jaqueline Oliveira (Além Paraíba, MG)
25 – Stefanie Ideker (Blumenau, SC)
25 – Stefanie Ideker (Blumenau, SC)
26 – Aspásia Mariana (Fortaleza, CE)
26 – Bianca Lucia Ghirello Bertalot (Botucatu, SP)
26 – Bianca Minozzi Galli (São Paulo, SP)
26 – Juliana Jordão Hamacher (São Paulo, SP)
26 – Mariana Naccarato Teixeira Lopes (Rio, RJ)
27 – Lais Duarte Pires (Blumenau, SC)
27 – Silvia Lazzarini Monteiro (Taubaté, SP)
28 – Alessandra Jansen (Rio, RJ)
28 – Julia Marie Medley-Browne (Rio, RJ)
28 – Lara Ary (Fortaleza, CE)
28 – Nathalie Cardoso (Rio, RJ)
28 – Paula Unger (São Paulo, SP)
29 – Marieta Langeani (SJ Campos, SP)
29 – Nivea Valle Del Maestro (Rio, RJ)
30 – Camila Villac Abucham (São Paulo, SP)
30 – Fabiana Facioli de Andrade (SJ Campos, SP)
30 – Fernanda Karini Pereira (Santos, SP)
30 – Renata Prôa Dalle Lucca (SJ Campos, SP)

AGOSTO

01 – Luciana Frechette Pinheiro (Rio, RJ)
01 – Thaís dos Santos Necho (Duque de Caxias, RJ)
02 – Joyce Chau (Rio, RJ)
02 – Maria Marianno Gonçalves (SJ Campos, SP)
02 – Rosana Leonel Caratin (Santos, SP)
03 – Julia Sauer (Rio, RJ)
03 – Thiago (Horizonte, CE)
04 – Juliana Lenzi Castro (Brasília, DF)
04 – Raquel Borba (São Paulo, SP)
05 – Ananda Beraldo Carmona (SJ Campos, SP)
05 – Maiara (SJ Campos, SP)
05 – Marina Tavares Ribeiro (São Paulo, SP)
06 – Marina Kffuri Facci (Paranaguá, PR)
06 – Natalia Filpi (Araraquara, SP)
07 – Ana Lúcia Campodarve (São Paulo, SP)
07 – Luana Lorenzato (São Paulo, SP)
08 – Thais Cordeiro (SJ Campos, SP)
09 – Ligia Boareto (Rib Preto, SP)
10 – Camila Sette (Caraguatatuba, SP)
10 – Carolina Gatti (Campinas, SP)
11 – Carlos Signei de Souza (São Paulo, SP)
11 – Fabrício Lago Negri (Rio, RJ)
11 – Fernando Zeferino (Florianópolis, SC)
11 – Luana de Souza (Presidente Prudente, SP)
12 – Cláudio Santana (Rio, RJ)
12 – Emanuella Julião (Salvador, BA)
12 – Isabela Florez Domingues (SJ Campos, SP)
12 – Thais France (Rib Preto, SP)
13 – Daniela Pereira dos Santos (Rio, RJ)
13 – Isabella Felicetti Novarini dos Anjos (Petrópolis, RJ)
13 – Luiza Nocera (Curitiba, PR)
13 – Valter Barbosa da Silva (Camaragibe, PE)
13 – Yara Ramos (Sorocaba, SP)
14 – Gabriela Allegretti (Erechim, RS)
14 – Giovanna Veneziani Zulietti (SJ Campos, SP)
14 – Mariana Martins (São Paulo, SP)
14 – Paulo Cesar Martinez (Brasília, DF)
15 – Amara (Aracaju, SE)
15 – Dante Ferreira Marinho (Salvador, BA)
15 – Marcio Wivis (Brasília, DF)
15 – Patricia Corrêa (Rio, RJ)
16 – Leandro Gasparotto (Porto Alegre, RS)
16 – Pâmela de Paula (Valinhos, SP)
17 – Clarice Lima (Amsterdam)
17 – Eli José Martins Santos (Goiânia, GO)
17 – Marilize (Curitiba, PR)
17 – Priscila Gonçalves (Rio, RJ)
18 – Maria Muriel de Cassia Silva Prado (Louveira, SP)
18 – Rosângela Alves Barrozo (São Paulo, SP)
18 – Rossana Pucci (Fortaleza, CE)
19 – Fernanda Faez (Campinas, SP)
19 – Karin Roepke (, SP)
20 – Betina Roxo (SJ Campos, SP)
20 – Consuelo Carriles (Petrópolis, RJ)
20 – Roberta Martins Figueiredo (Rio, RJ)
22 – Fabiana Saikoski (Canoas, RS)
23 – Gabriela Madeo (Rib Preto, SP)
23 – Juliana Andrade Góes (Blumenau, SC)
23 – Ligia Cristina Ferreira (Vinhedo, SP)
23 – Rafaela Gallerani Furtado (Rib Preto, SP)
24 – Amanda Brognoli Donini (Blumenau, SC)
24 – Bárbara Morais de Souza (Mineiros, GO)
24 – Diana Ribeiro Lopes De Rose Souza (Rio, RJ)
25 – Daniele Vianna (Rio, RJ)
25 – Paula Renata Nascimento Fernandes (Petrópolis, RJ)
25 – Sandra Drouet (Araraquara, SP)
26 – Bianca Poffo de Oliveira (São Paulo, SP)
26 – Lidia Amalia de Oliveira Ferranti (Rib Preto, SP)
26 – Marina Drummond (Santos, SP)
26 – Monique Falcão (Niterói, RJ)
27 – Camila Bernardes (Campinas, SP)
29 – Fabiola Grammatico Carmagnani Schalch (São Paulo, SP)
29 – Valéria R. Lovato (Vinhedo, SP)
30 – Érika de Oliveira Barata (Rio, RJ)
30 – Melissa Tannus (Uberlândia, MG)
30 – Veronica Cocucci Inamonico (Pedreira, SP)
31 – Ana Clara Vezzani Atui (Jundiaí, SP)
31 – Monalyz H. F. Ohara (Vinhedo, SP)
31 – Thais Gabrielle Germano dos Santos (Rio, RJ)

SETEMBRO

01 – Ana Corina Amanajás (Rio, RJ)
01 – Jaqueline Dias Menezes (Mineiros, GO)
02 – Cassiane de Campos Rossi (Florianópolis, SC)
02 – Helga Santos (Piedade, SP)
02 – Luíza Ramires Marques (Campinas, SP)
03 – Ana Flávia Mendes (Belém, PA)
04 – Lais Eduarda Pedrollo (Londrina, PR)
04 – Laura de Alvarenga Leite (Curitiba, PR)
04 – Licia Silva Santos (Santos, SP)
04 – Luciana Belchior Mota (Rio, RJ)
04 – Mauricio Coronado Junior (Araraquara, SP)
04 – Vanessa Lyra (Belo Horizonte, MG)
05 – Andresa Prata Cirino Cuginotti (Gentofte, DINAMARCA)
05 – Daniela de Sá Vieira Oliveira (Rio, RJ)
05 – Karen Audi Delaney (Blumenau, SC)
05 – Monica Lacerda (Sorocaba, SP)
06 – Heloise Almeida Marlangeon (Pinhais, PR)
06 – Marina Marcelino Linhares (Brasília, DF)
06 – Rafaela Celeste Buso de Souza (Curitiba, PR)
07 – Letícia Zamberlan Pupo (Curitiba, PR)
08 – Maria Clara Lima Guimarães (Rio, RJ)
08 – Nathalia Lenzi Castro Toledo (Brasília, DF)
09 – Catarina Drouet Caruso (Araraquara, SP)
09 – Paula Pereira do Nascimento (SJ Campos, SP)
09 – Silvia de Oliveira Veríssimo Teixeira (São Paulo, SP)
10 – Bruna Kaulich Baumgarten (Blumenau, SC)
10 – Salles (Belo Horizonte, MG)
10 – Sonia Vasconcellos (Niterói, RJ)
11 – Ana Beatriz Figueiredo Tavares (Botucatu, SP)
12 – Andréa Cristina Parreira Nunes (Jaú, SP)
13 – Christiana A. Matos (Brasília, DF)
13 – Lorena Brand Pascoal (Rio, RJ)
13 – Vanessa Aparecida Marques Guimarães (SJ Campos, SP)
14 – Ana Paula Moreno (Florianópolis, SC)
14 – Leandro Neto Rodrigues de Souza (Fortaleza, CE)
14 – Luana Barroso de Albuquerque (Fortaleza, CE)
14 – Nathalia de Faria Baldo Barbosa (Natal, RN)
15 – Adriana Salomão (Rio, RJ)
16 – Flávia Andrade Frias de Oliveira (Campinas, SP)
16 – Glenda Penha Vieira dos Reis (Rib Preto, SP)
16 – Paula Pereira Scherre (Brasília, DF)
16 – Roberta Selingardi (SJ Campos, SP)
17 – Helena Paz (Porto Alegre, RS)
18 – Flavio Emilio Costa (São Bernardo do Campo, SP)
19 – Juliana de Escobar Garcia (Rib Preto, SP)
20 – Elisangela Andrade Meira (São Paulo, SP)
21 – Angélica Fonseca de Gonçalves (Campos dos Goytacazes, RJ)
22 – Renata Cerrini Davanzzo (São Paulo, SP)
22 – Rosimary Linhares (Brasília, DF)
22 – Tatiana Maria Martínez Gonçalves (Rio, RJ)
24 – Ana Carolina de Arruda Pereira (São Paulo, SP)
25 – Débora Schiliam Ferraz (Curitiba, PR)
25 – Gabriela de Barros Faria Dias (Rio, RJ)
25 – Thais Caroline Azêdo Pereira (Manaus, AM)
28 – Andreia Cardoso (São Bernardo do Campo, SP)
28 – Bruno Carvalho (Rio, RJ)
28 – Izabella Patitucci Domingues (Paranaguá, PR)
28 – Kerson Formis Pedrosa (São Paulo, SP)
28 – Luciano José de Oliveira (Recife, PE)
28 – Marina O. Prado (Vinhedo, SP)
28 – Rodrigo Fernandes Barbosa (São Paulo, SP)
29 – Aline de Moraes Coelho (São Bernardo do Campo, SP)
29 – Rafael (Rib Preto, SP)
30 – Bruna Zanotto (São Paulo, SP)
30 – Julia Balieiro (São Paulo, SP)
30 – Luciana Pacheco Rodrigues Siqueira (Niterói, RJ)
30 – Luiz Eduardo Lopes (Santos, SP)
30 – Tatiana Nahon (Brasília, DF)

OUTUBRO

01 – Daisa Poltronieri (Maringá, PR)
02 – Carolina Franco Nascimento (Campinas, SP)
02 – Deise Chaves Sales (Rib Preto, SP)
03 – Cinthia Cristina Da Rosa Vilas Boas (Campinas, SP)
03 – Paula Oliva Tripodi (São Paulo, SP)
03 – Raíssa Guimarães (Rio, RJ)
03 – Roberta Melchioretto Ostermann (Blumenau, SC)
04 – Diana Dalla Riva (Curitiba, PR)
04 – Flavia Pompeu (Rio, RJ)
04 – Mayra Fernanda Zanetti (Rib Preto, SP)
04 – Thaís Lacerda Queiroz Carvalho (Blumenau, SC)
05 – Vitor Gil (Sorocaba, SP)
06 – Hanna Cristina Moreno de Sousa (Vinhedo, SP)
06 – Maria Augusta A. Conrado (São Paulo, SP)
07 – Ana Paula Monti Oliveira (SJ Campos, SP)
08 – Luciana Baranauskas (Rib Preto, SP)
09 – Glebe Duarte de Mello Júnior (Natal, RN)
09 – Larissa Sardas (Rio, RJ)
09 – Lucia Naomi Asada (São Paulo, SP)
09 – Manuela Swerts Batista Leite (São Paulo, SP)
09 – Nayara Thamires Costa Diniz (Recife, PE)
09 – Victória Brozoza Moraes (Porto Alegre, RS)
10 – Flávio Auguto Salles Nobre (Rio, RJ)
10 – Stéfanie (Vinhedo, SP)
11 – Priscila Steinwandter (Florianópolis, SC)
11 – Rubens de Souza Ramalho Junior (Belo Horizonte, MG)
12 – Ana Elise Brocco Ferrari (São Paulo, SP)
12 – Biara Miguez Xavier (SJ Campos, SP)
12 – Thaís Tomasoni (Curitiba, PR)
13 – Claudia Cury Fragalle (São Carlos, SP)
13 – Flávia Dantas de Souza (Rio, RJ)
13 – Tâmara Cálippo Chuffi (Blumenau, SC)
14 – Eliana Aparecida Ferreira Juliato (Valinhos, SP)
14 – Raquel Matos Santana (Fortaleza, CE)
14 – Thamyres Nunes Oeda (Rio, RJ)
15 – Ana Carolina Arruda Santos (Itu, SP)
15 – Fernanda de Oliveira Nicolini (Rio, RJ)
15 – Liana Gomes Monteiro (Salvador, BA)
16 – Beto Vasconcelos (Curitiba, PR)
16 – Erasmo Abreu de Oliveira (Manaus, AM)
16 – Jessica Rocha Pereira (SJ Campos, SP)
16 – Karen Mentone (São Paulo, SP)
16 – Maria Cristina Gonçalves (Mogi das Cruzes, SP)
16 – Mariana da Gama Meyen (SJ Campos, SP)
16 – Marize Duarte (Rio, RJ)
16 – Natalia Alvarez Ramos (Barcelona, ESPANHA)
16 – Rubianne Medrano (São Paulo, SP)
17 – Rodrigo Rivera (Araraquara, SP)
18 – Denize Claro (Itapeva, SP)
18 – Fernanda de Sousa Torraca (Petrópolis , RJ)
18 – Renata Ebram Alvarenga Lima (São Jose dos Campos, SP)
19 – Alana Della Nina de Almeida Melo (São Paulo, SP)
19 – Ana Letícia (Mineiros, GO)
19 – Luiza Loyola (Curitiba, PR)
19 – Marcos Venícius de Meneses Sabóia (Fortaleza, CE)
19 – Mônica Symonne de Melo Araujo (Recife, PE)
20 – Ana Paula Freire (São Paulo, SP)
20 – Maria Lima (Rio, RJ)
21 – Andréa Colucci (Rib Preto, SP)
21 – Gisele Silva (Rib Preto, SP)
21 – Kátia Bueno Cerezer (Amparo, SP)
21 – Rebecca Barreto Michelon (Campinas, SP)
22 – Ana Luiza Moda e Silva (Jundiaí, SP)
22 – Carolina M. e R. Penteado (Campinas, SP)
23 – Adriana Menezes de Souza Pereira (Ubatuba, SP)
23 – Carla Ferro Pereira (Londrina, SP)
23 – Gabriela Moreira de Faria (Belém, PA)
23 – Letícia Rocha (Santo Antônio de Jesus, BA)
23 – Silvia Vega Padilha (São Paulo, SP)
24 – Alessandra Ferreira Barbosa (SJ Campos, SP)
24 – Carolina Ravanini Neves (Mogi-Mirim, SP)
24 – Mayane da Silva Carvalho (Lucena, PB)
26 – Adriana Felicetti (Petrópolis, RJ)
26 – Cândida Lemos Tinoco (Curitiba, PR)
28 – Bruna Godoy (Campinas, SP)
28 – Dora de Paula (Paris, FRANÇA)
28 – Giovanna C. Rio (Vinhedo, SP)
28 – Luciana Welch (Larkspur, EUA)
29 – Elinah de Oliveira (Rio, RJ)
30 – Larissa Coutinho (Brasília, DF)
30 – Leopoldina Correa (Fortaleza, CE)
30 – Mariana Xavier Santos (Rio, RJ)
31 – Keila Maria B. Ferreira de Almeida (Recife, PE)
31 – Magdiel Brevia (Bento Gonçalves, RS)

NOVEMBRO

01 – Adriana Digiovanni (Paranaguá, PR)
01 – Bruno Paiva (Volta Redonda, RJ)
01 – Caio (Volta Redonda, RJ)
03 – Fernanda Aline de Andrade Senna (Rio, RJ)
03 – Karina Smolka Matte Fontana (Curitiba, PR)
04 – Marcela Castro (Rio, RJ)
04 – Maria Fernanda Benedetti Pedroso da Silva (Barueri, SP)
05 – Carolina Reis (Rio, RJ)
05 – Vanessa Lizie Leandro (Rio, RJ)
06 – Cintia Suemy Uehara (Natal, RN)
06 – Leonardo Costa Dias (Porto Alegre, RS)
06 – Maria Eugênia Schmitt Rauh (Blumenau, SC)
06 – Maria Rachel Bello (São Paulo, SP)
07 – Patricia Vidal Mendo (São Paulo, SP)
08 – Cláudia de Leoni Domingues (São Paulo, SP)
08 – Julia Ribeiro Santos (Rio, RJ)
08 – Maria Yara Gaudenci Bejato (Vinhedo, SP)
09 – Bianca (Taubaté, SP)
09 – Maria Rachel Cavalcanti (Salvador, BA)
09 – Patricia Marques Pessanha (Rio, RJ)
10 – Luiza Lenzi (Blumenau, SC)
11 – Caio Lombado (Rio, RJ)
11 – Christiane Tachlitsky (Rio, RJ)
11 – Cláudia Fernanda de Freitas (Curitiba, PR)
11 – Danielli Veneziani (SJ Campos, SP)
12 – Martha Penna Pessoa de Queiroz (Recife, PE)
12 – Nazareth Fontes Pereira (São Paulo, SP)
14 – Gabriela Santos (Porto Alegre, RS)
14 – Germana de Albuquerque Souza (Fortaleza, CE)
14 – Humberto Baffi de Favari (Valinhos, SP)
14 – Paula Falarara (São Caetano do Sul, SP)
14 – Thiago A. Ferté (Rio, RJ)
15 – Amanda de Oliveira Borges Ferreira (S. Bernardo Campo, SP)
15 – Fabiana Ruiz (São Paulo, SP)
15 – Theo Fazzio (Sorocaba, SP)
17 – Flávia Cristina Kinskowski (S. Bernardo Campo, SP)
17 – José Robson Mesquita da Silva (Cabo de Santo Agostinho, PE)
17 – Nadia Furini (Nova York, )
17 – Ticiana Junqueira Fazio (Rib Preto, SP)
17 – Vanessa Queiroz de Assis (S. Bernardo Campo, SP)
18 – Aldo Cesar Devasio (São José do Rio Preto, SP)
18 – Denise Pires (Eunápolis, BA)
18 – Helk Pedrassi (Rib Preto, SP)
19 – Laís Jardim Pereira (SJ Campos, SP)
19 – Michelle Lazarini Silveira Fabrini (Tremembé, SP)
20 – Cláudio Figueira (Rio, RJ)
20 – Joalano Paulino (Horizonte, CE)
22 – Andrea Felice Nunes (Uberlândia, MG)
23 – Natalia Ferreira Borges (Rib Preto, SP)
25 – Alessandra Mello (Lucena, PB)
25 – Betina Cavinatto (Joinville, SC)
25 – Mariana Chuluc Segre (SJ Campos, SP)
26 – Bárbara França Millions (Brasília, DF)
26 – Vanessa Koch Oliveira (São Paulo, SP)
27 – Camila Lopes Ferreira (Curitiba, PR)
28 – Mayra Siqueira Araujo (Palmas, TO)
28 – Renata Leoni (Rib Preto, SP)
29 – Daniele de Araújo Frazão (Rio, RJ)
30 – Anderson Mateus Viriato (Ibiá, MG)
30 – Flávia Costa (Rio, RJ)

DEZEMBRO

01 – Ariadne Lax (São Paulo, SP)
01 – Denise Garcia Neibert (Cachoeirinha (RS), RS)
01 – Ednéia Moretto (Itatiba, SP)
02 – Iara Fonseca Schmidt (Uberlândia, MG)
02 – Juliana Kencis (Vinhedo, SP)
02 – Larissa Albernaz (SJ Campos, SP)
02 – Marina Rodrigues de Oliveira (Rib Preto, SP)
02 – Moema Lippel Giovanella (Florianópolis, SC)
03 – Alessandra da Cunha Neumayer (Salvador, BA)
03 – Luciana de Assis Mello (Rio, RJ)
04 – Ana Beatriz Brandão dos Santos (São Paulo, SP)
04 – Emília Allonso Mizumoto (São Paulo, SP)
04 – Priscila Martins Ribeiro (Campos dos Goytacazes, RJ)
05 – Daniela de Oliveira Giacon (Limeira, SP)
05 – Mariana Carvalho de Oliveira (Araraquara, SP)
05 – Mary Alline de Lima Sousa (Itaituba, PA)
05 – Silvia C. G. Marchioretto (São Paulo, SP)
05 – Tania C. Batista Camilio (Campinas, SP)
06 – Caroline Cristine Festa Guimarães (Campinas, SP)
06 – Cinthia Vanessa de Assis Moraes (Brasília, DF)
06 – Cristina Di Cianni (São Paulo, SP)
06 – Luizz Eduardo Baldijão (São Paulo, SP)
06 – Raquel Madeleine da Costa (Porto Alegre, RS)
07 – Caio Augusto Costa (SJ Campos, SP)
07 – Carolina Bringel (Brasília, DF)
07 – Ederval Marques Miranda (Salvador, BA)
07 – Jacqueline T. Norberto (Vinhedo, SP)
08 – Fernanda Moreira Carrieiro (Valinhos, SP)
08 – Julia Maria F. de Medeiros (SJ Campos, SP)
09 – Thais Garcia Antunes De Oliveira (Campinas, SP)
10 – Bia Mattar (Florianópolis, SC)
10 – Mariana Costa Barbosa (Salvador, BA)
10 – Mariana Martins Lara (Viçosa, MG)
10 – Rafael Silva (Santos, SP)
10 – Rafael Silva (Santos, SP)
10 – Vanêssa Faria (Além Paraíba, MG)
11 – Diego Pizarro (Brasília, DF)
11 – Júlia Antunes de Arruda (Campinas, SP)
11 – Priscila Schmitt (Blumenau, SC)
12 – Andressa dos Anjos Paraquett (Manaus, AM)
12 – Bruna de Castro Melo (SJ Campos, SP)
12 – Flávia Anan Saiki (Taubaté, SP)
12 – Liana C. Fortuna Rigon (Vigo (Pontevedra), ESPANHA)
12 – Maria Eduarda Becker Cunha (Blumenau, SC)
12 – Pedro Nogueira (Belo Horizonte, MG)
13 – Bruna Fernandes Ferreira da Silva (Rio, RJ)
14 – Caroline Chiele (Curitiba, PR)
14 – Caroline Cordeiro (Vinhedo, SP)
14 – Isabela Maria Dias Macedo (SJ Campos, SP)
14 – Natália de Oliveira Vicentini (Blumenau, SC)
14 – Rafaeli Mattos (Rio, RJ)
15 – Patrícia Carillo (Rio, RJ)
16 – Amanda Oliveira Vieira (Ponta Gossa, PR)
16 – Gaby Morenah (Rio, RJ)
16 – Mariana Ferrari (Sorocaba, SP)
17 – Erika Patricia Silva Abrão (Ilhéus, BA)
18 – Ingrid V. B. de O. e Sousa (SJ Campos, SP)
18 – Luciane Lima de Jesus (Valinhos, SP)
18 – Marília Rocha Perfeito Tozzo (Araguari, MG)
19 – Francine Máisla Fernandes Lamas (Rib Preto, SP)
19 – Jamile de Moraes Simões (Rio, RJ)
19 – Natalia (Rib Preto, SP)
20 – Nana Lima (Rio, RJ)
20 – Patrícia Zisman (Rio, RJ)
20 – Thais Sanches Vicchiarelli (SJ Campos, SP)
20 – Valeska Mendonça Antuña (Belo Horizonte, MG)
21 – Cíntia Martin (Rio, RJ)
21 – Fernanda Bonilha (Rib Preto, SP)
21 – Larissa Rabelo (Brasília, DF)
21 – Valderedo de Santana (Recife, PE)
22 – Janine Jimenes (Rib Preto, SP)
23 – Ednaldo Eiras de Souza (Rio, RJ)
24 – Márcio Rodrigues (Rio, RJ)
25 – Marcelo Santos (Campinas, SP)
26 – Néris Cavalcante (Rio, RJ)
27 – Robson Luzia de Souza (Rio, RJ)
28 – Natalia Faria (SJ Campos, SP)
28 – Renata Steffen (São Paulo, SP)
29 – Cristina Masliokovas (São Paulo, SP)
29 – Daniela Scotti (São Paulo, SP)
29 – Erick Guilherme de Oliveira (SJ Campos, SP)
29 – Marina Wajnsztejn (São Paulo, SP)
30 – Carolina Natal Duarte (SJ Campos, SP)
30 – Vivian Marinho (Rio, RJ)
31 – Fabiana Araújo (São Paulo, SP)
31 – Mayra C. Frasson (Campinas, SP)

Clique aqui para retornar ao Cadastro.

Anúncios
%d blogueiros gostam disto: